ლოკომოტივი

15

20

აია

0

.

2

ბეგაძე 2

1გ

წიკლაური

1

წიკლაური

0

.

სბ

გოგოლაშვილი

წბ

.

0

.

3ლ

ლოსაბერიძე, ბაბუნაშვილი, მანაგაძე

1

ლოსაბერიძე

1

ლოსაბერიძე

0

.

სბ

დანგაძე, სალდაძე

წბ

.

ლოკომოტივი თბილისი (ლოკ)

1

ვახტანგ ქვათაძე  [1]

2

შალვა მამუკაშვილი  [2]

3

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი  [3]

4

დაჩი კოპაძე

5

გიორგი გეგია

6

ლაშა ფოფხაძე

7

ფარნა გასვიანი

8

ვახტანგ ამირანაშვილი

9

გიორგი ბეგაძე

10

გიორგი აფციაური

11

გოშა შკინინი

12

ვახტანგ კავთიძე ©

13

გიგა გაგოშვილი

14

ლევან გოგოლაშვილი

15

ბექა წიკლაური

28

დავით ხიდეშელი  [2]

17

გიორგი ცუცქირიძე  [1]

26

გიორგი კაკაურიძე  [3]

19

ზვიად მაისურაძე

20

ლევან დარასელია

21

ლაშა გედეხაური

22

ნიკა ჩიღვინიძე

23

რამაზ ხარაზიშვილი

ექმ

ბესო აბრამიშვილი

წყა

გიორგი კობახიძე

სტა

დავით ჩავლეიშვილი

მნჯ

რეზო ჯაფარაშვილი

მწვ

თემურ ბენდიაშვილი

აია ქუთაისი (აია)

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე  [1]

2

გიორგი ტორაძე  [2]

3

ზაურ ხარებავა  [3]

4

მიხეილ ბაბუნაშვილი

5

გელა შალამბერიძე ©

6

გუგა ხანთაძე

7

ბადრი დანგაძე

8

შოთა არეშიძე

9

გიორგი როხვაძე

10

დავით გობეჯიშვილი

11

გიორგი აბრამიძე

12

თემურ ირემაძე

13

ირაკლი სიმსივე

14

დავით ლოსაბერიძე

15

ზურაბ ძნელაძე

16

საბა ერემეიშვილი  [2]

17

პეტრე ჯინჭარაძე  [1]

18

მიხეილ რატიაშვილი  [3]

19

მიხეილ გორგასლიძე

20

ჟორა მღებრიშვილი

21

თემურ თუთბერიძე

22

ნიკა წივწივაძე

23

თორნიკე მანაგაძე

ექმ

თემურ მინდიაშვილი

ექმ

დავით შაშიაშვილი

წყა

ირაკლი დგებუაძე

მნჯ

კობა გიორგაძე

მწვ

ბექა ყურაშვილი

რეფ

შოთა თევზაძე

იდ

ონისე მოგელაშვილი

იდ

თორნიკე გვირჯიშვილი

იდ

ლუკა კილასონია

დელ

ნინო ელოშვილი

მე4

ნოდარ რობიტაშვილი

მდი

ლუკა გიგინეიშვილი

2017-18 * დიდი 10

პლეი’ოფი | შესარჩევი ფინალი  *  მატჩი # 93

შაბ 28/04 2018  |  თბილისი, ავჭალა  @  16.00

წთ'

გუნდი

რა

ვინ   | როდის

ანგ

       

 

0

 

ნომ

გადამოწმდა  15.30

 

         

1

აია

დ1

16.01

0:0

11 ლოკ შეც

10

გიორგი აფციაური

22

ნიკა ჩიღვინიძე

 

17 აია

14

დავით ლოსაბერიძე

0:5

25 აია სბ

7

ბადრი დანგაძე

 

26 ლოკ

9

გიორგი ბეგაძე

5:5

35 აია დაბ

7

ბადრი დანგაძე

 
40+1   შეს

  16.52

5:5

         
შეს ლოკ შეც

3

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი  [3]

17

გიორგი ცუცქირიძე  [1]

 

შეს აია შეც

3

ზაურ ხარებავა  [3]

18

მიხეილ რატიაშვილი  [3]

 
შეს აია შეც

9

გიორგი როხვაძე

21

თემურ თუთბერიძე

 
         
41 ლოკ დ2

  17.04

5:5

43 აია

14

დავით ლოსაბერიძე

5:8

48 აია

4

მიხეილ ბაბუნაშვილი

5:13

49 აია

14

დავით ლოსაბერიძე

5:15

51 ლოკ

15

ბექა წიკლაური

8:15

54 აია შეც

11

გიორგი აბრამიძე

23

თორნიკე მანაგაძე

 

56 აია შეც

2

გიორგი ტორაძე  [2]

16

საბა ერემეიშვილი  [2]

 

59 აია

23

თორნიკე მანაგაძე

8:20

61 აია შეც

12

თემურ ირემაძე

22

ნიკა წივწივაძე

65 ლოკ შეც

17

გიორგი ცუცქირიძე  [1]

26

გიორგი კაკაურიძე  [3]

 

69 აია სბ

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე  [1]

 

70 აია სპე

8

შოთა არეშიძე

17

პეტრე ჯინჭარაძე  [1]

 

71 ლოკ

9

გიორგი ბეგაძე

13:20

71 ლოკ

15

ბექა წიკლაური

15:20

76 ლოკ შეც

2

შალვა მამუკაშვილი  [2]

28

დავით ხიდეშელი  [2]

 

76 ლოკ შეც

5

გიორგი გეგია

20

ლევან დარასელია

 

77 აია შეც

7

ბადრი დანგაძე

19

მიხეილ გორგასლიძე

 

79 აია დაბ

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე  [1]

 

79 აია დაბ

17

პეტრე ჯინჭარაძე  [1]

8

შოთა არეშიძე

 

79 აია შეც

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე  [1]

17

პეტრე ჯინჭარაძე  [1]

 
79 აია შეც

8

შოთა არეშიძე

20

ჟორა მღებრიშვილი

 
80+1 ლოკ სბ

14

ლევან გოგოლაშვილი

 

80+1   დას

  17.52

15:20