იმერი

12

21

ამერი

0

.

2

წივწივაძე, ფუტკარაძე

1

კობახიძე

0

.

0

.

სბ

.

წბ

.

0

.

3ლ

ჯიმშელეიშვილი, ამირანაშვილი, ხუროშვილი

3გ

ხარაზიშვილი 3

0ჯ

.

0

.

სბ

.

წბ

.

იმერი (იმე)

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე (აია)  [1]

2

გიორგი ტორაძე (აია)  [2]

3

ტარიელ დონაძე (ბთმ)  [3]

4

მიხეილ ბაბუნაშვილი (აია)

5

გელა შალამბერიძე (აია) ©

6

გუგა ხანთაძე (აია)

7

ბადრი დანგაძე (აია)

8

ხვიჩა ბუჯიაშვილი (ბთმ)

9

გიორგი როხვაძე (აია)

10

დავით გობეჯიშვილი (აია)

11

გიორგი აბრამიძე (აია)

12

თემურ ირემაძე (აია)

13

დავით ლოსაბერიძე (აია)

14

გიორგი გოგიტიძე (ბთმ)

15

ბახვა კობახიძე (ბთმ)

16

საბა ერემეიშვილი (აია)  [2]

17

ზურაბ ერისთავი (ბთმ)  [1]

18

შოთა გოგისვანიძე (ბთმ)  [3]

19

ვანო ფუტკარაძე (ბთმ)

24

გიგი ლეშკაშელი (ბგრ)

21

თემურ თუთბერიძე (აია)

20

თორნიკე მანაგაძე (აია)

23

ირაკლი სიმსივე (აია)

25

ზურაბ ძნელაძე (აია)

22

ნიკა წივწივაძე (აია)

ექმ

თემურ მინდიაშვილი

წყა

ირაკლი დგებუაძე (აია)

სტა

ბექა ყურაშვილი (აია)

მნჯ

კობა გიორგაძე (აია)

მწვ

ბექა ყურაშვილი (აია)

მწვ

ლევან შარვაშიძე (აია)

მწვ

ბესიკ ხამაშურიძე (აია)

ამერი (ამე)

1

ვახტანგ ქვათაძე (ლოკ)  [1]

2

ლევან ლომაური (აკდ)  [2]

3

ნიკა პატარაია (ჯიქ)  [3]

4

კობა ჯიმშელეიშვილი (ამზ)

5

არსენ ტრაპაიძე (ჯიქ)

6

ნიკა სუხაშვილი (ჯიქ)

7

ლევან დარასელია (ლოკ)

8

ვახო ამირანაშვილი (ლოკ)

9

თენგო პერანიძე (ლელ)

10

გიორგი ბასილაია (ხარ)

14

ლევან გოგოლაშვილი (ლოკ)

12

ვახტანგ კავთიძე (ლოკ) ©

13

მამუკა ნინიძე (ჯიქ)

11

რამაზ ხარაზიშვილი (ლოკ)

15

დიტო კიკნაძე (ჯიქ)

16

გიორგი ხუროშვილი (ამზ)  [2]

17

მიხეილ ორაგველიძე (ჯიქ)  [1]

18

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი (ლოკ)  [3]

19

თორნიკე აქუბარდია (ხარ)

20

გიორგი ილურიძე (აკდ)

22

ლაშა გედეხაური (ლოკ)

21

დავით მოძღვრიშვილი (აკდ)

23

სანდრო ილურიძე (აკდ)

25

იოანე ხელაია (აკდ)

24

დავით თაბუკაშვილი (ხარ)

ექმ

გიორგი სვანიძე (ამზ)

წყა

სერგო ბერიაშვილი

სტა

დავით ჩავლეიშვილი (ლოკ)

მნჯ

დავით ჩავლეიშვილი (ლოკ)

მწვ

თემურ ბენდიაშვილი (ლოკ)

მწვ

მამუკა მინდორაშვილი (ხარ)

მწვ

მიხეილ სუჯაშვილი (ლელ)

რეფ

სულხან ჩიხლაძე

იდ

თორნიკე გვირჯიშვილი

იდ

საბა აბულაშვილი

დელ

გიორგი ჩიხლაძე

მე4

გიგა მშვენიერაძე

მდი

დავით კოხრეიძე

2017-18 * დიდი 10

დიდი ლელო [ვარსკვლავთა რკენა]  *  მატჩი # 97

შაბ 26/05 2018  |  ქუთაისი, აია  @  18.00

წთ'

გუნდი

რა

ვინ   | როდის

ანგ

         

0

 

ნომ

გადამოწმდა  17.35

 

         

1

ამე

დ1

18.02

0:0

15 ამე შეც

2

ლევან ლომაური (აკდ)  [2]

16

გიორგი ხუროშვილი (ამზ)  [2]

 

19 ამე

4

კობა ჯიმშელეიშვილი (ამზ)

0:5

20 ამე

11

რამაზ ხარაზიშვილი (ლოკ)

0:7

26 იმე შეც

2

გიორგი ტორაძე (აია)  [2]

16

საბა ერემეიშვილი (აია)  [2]

 

26 იმე შეც

13

დავით ლოსაბერიძე (აია)

25

ზურაბ ძნელაძე (აია)

 

34 იმე შეც

6

გუგა ხანთაძე (აია)

24

გიგი ლეშკაშელი (ბგრ)

 

36 იმე შეც

3

ტარიელ დონაძე (ბთმ)  [3]

18

შოთა გოგისვანიძე (ბთმ)  [3]

 

37 ამე

8

ვახო ამირანაშვილი (ლოკ)

0:12

38 ამე

11

რამაზ ხარაზიშვილი (ლოკ)

0:14

40   შეს

18.45

0:14

         
შეს იმე შეც

1

ჟორჟ სალდაძე (აია)  [1]

17

ზურაბ ერისთავი (ბთმ)  [1]

 

შეს იმე შეც

7

ბადრი დანგაძე (აია)

19

ვანო ფუტკარაძე (ბთმ)

 

შეს იმე შეც

12

თემურ ირემაძე (აია)

23

ირაკლი სიმსივე (აია)

 

შეს იმე შეც

10

დავით გობეჯიშვილი (აია)

20

თორნიკე მანაგაძე (აია)

 

შეს იმე შეც

14

გიორგი გოგიტიძე (ბთმ)

22

ნიკა წივწივაძე (აია)

 

         
შეს ამე შეც

13

მამუკა ნინიძე (ჯიქ)

25

იოანე ხელაია (აკდ)

 
შეს ამე შეც

14

ლევან გოგოლაშვილი (ლოკ)

24

დავით თაბუკაშვილი (ხარ)

 
         
41 იმე დ2

18.59

0:14

42 იმე

22

ნიკა წივწივაძე (აია)

5:14

43 იმე

15

ბახვა კობახიძე (ბთმ)

7:14

47 იმე

19

ვანო ფუტკარაძე (ბთმ)

12:14

48 ამე შეც

3

ნიკა პატარაია (ჯიქ)  [3]

18

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი (ლოკ)  [3]

 

52 ამე შეც

7

ლევან დარასელია (ლოკ)

20

გიორგი ილურიძე (აკდ)

 

53 ამე შეც

1

ვახტანგ ქვათაძე (ლოკ)  [1]

17

მიხეილ ორაგველიძე (ჯიქ)  [1]

 

54 იმე შეც

4

მიხეილ ბაბუნაშვილი (აია)

13

დავით ლოსაბერიძე (აია)

 

57 ამე შეც

4

კობა ჯიმშელეიშვილი (ამზ)

19

თორნიკე აქუბარდია (ხარ)

 

61 ამე შეც

9

თენგო პერანიძე (ლელ)

22

ლაშა გედეხაური (ლოკ)

 

63 ამე შეც

10

გიორგი ბასილაია (ხარ)

21

დავით მოძღვრიშვილი (აკდ)

 

65 იმე შეც

16

საბა ერემეიშვილი (აია)  [2]

2

გიორგი ტორაძე (აია)  [2]

 

70 ამე

16

გიორგი ხუროშვილი (ამზ)  [2]

12:19

71 ამე

11

რამაზ ხარაზიშვილი (ლოკ)

12:21

76 ამე შეც

6

ნიკა სუხაშვილი (ჯიქ)

4

კობა ჯიმშელეიშვილი (ამზ)

 

80+1   დას

19.44

12:21