ჯიქი

11

6

არმია $

0

.

1ლ

გოგოლიძე

0

.

2

ფურცხვანიძე 2

0

.

სბ

სუხაშვილი

წბ

.

0

.

0ლ

.

0გ

.

2

ნიკოლავა 2

0

.

სბ

გელაშვილი

წბ

.

ჯიქი გორი (ჯიქ)

1

მიხეილ ორაგველიძე  [1]

2

რობერტ სუთიძე  [2]

3

მიხეილ ფსუტური  [3]

4

ვლადიმერ გოგოლიძე

5

დემურ ეფრემიძე

6

არსენ ტრაპაიძე ©

7

გიორგი მჭედლიშვილი

8

ნიკოლოზ სუხაშვილი

9

ლაშა ნადირაძე

10

სანდრო ფურცხვანიძე

11

ნიკა სამხარაძე

12

გიორგი წიკლაური

13

რატი ხუციშვილი

14

თეიმურაზ ჭიჭინაძე

23

დიტო კიკნაძე

18

დავით ხიდეშელი  [2]

17

გენო ხელია  [1]

24

ლევან დათუნაშვილი  [3]

20

მიხეილ ჩაჩავა

19

ნიკა ჩხიკვაძე

21

თორნიკე ვახანია

25

ნიკა ბიწაძე

22

დიმიტრი კალანდაძე

ექმ

გიორგი ჭოლაძე

წყა

გიორგი კაკაურიძე

სტა

გოჩა კვაჭანტირაძე

მნჯ

ნიკა აბაშიძე

მწვ

გოჩა კვაჭანტირაძე

არმია თბილისი (არმ)

1

შალვა ზვიადაური  [1]

2

დიმიტრი ცაბაძე  [2]

3

ვასილ ებრალიძე  [3]

4

ლუკა გელაშვილი

5

სოლომონ ქარუხნიშვილი

6

თორნიკე გოგლიძე

7

ალექსანდრე კალმახელიძე ©

8

მიხეილ მასხარაშვილი

9

შალვა დავითაშვილი

10

საბა ნიკოლავა

11

დავით ლაზარიშვილი

12

ნიკოლოზ ცირეკიძე

13

ალექსანდრე მერკვილიშვილი

14

დაჩი პაპუნაშვილი

15

გოდერძი ჭინჭარაული

16

ჯონათან პაატაშვილი  [2]

17

დავით ბარბაქაძე  [1]

18

ამირან წაქაძე  [3]

19

ვასილ მახარაძე

20

გიორგი ქუთათელაძე

21

სანდრო ნახუცრიშვილი

22

ბახვა კობახიძე

23

გიორგი ბრაჭული

ექმ

ნიკოლოზ შათირიშვილი

წყა

დავით გურგენაძე

სტა

ლევან ცაბაძე

მნჯ

ბადრი ბოხუა

მწვ

ლევან ცაბაძე

რეფ

შოთა თევზაძე

იდ

ონისე მოგელაშვილი

იდ

სანდრო ლომსაძე

იდ

საბა აბულაშვილი

დელ

გია ქერაშვილი

მე4

შოთა ცაგარეიშვილი

მდი

ნიკო გიგინეიშვილი

2018-19 * დიდი 10

IX ტური  *  მატჩი # 42

შაბ 01/12 2018  |  გორი, ჭალა  @  14.00

წთ'

გუნდი

რა

ვინ   | როდის

ანგ

         

0

 

ნომ

გადამოწმდა  12.45

 

       

 

1

არმ

დ1

14.01

0:0

7 ჯიქ

10

სანდრო ფურცხვანიძე

3:0

9 არმ

10

საბა ნიკოლავა

3:3

17 ჯიქ

10

სანდრო ფურცხვანიძე

6:3

23 ჯიქ სბ

8

ნიკოლოზ სუხაშვილი

 
26 არმ სბ

4

ლუკა გელაშვილი

 
27 ჯიქ

4

ვლადიმერ გოგოლიძე

11:3

34 ჯიქ დაბ

8

ნიკოლოზ სუხაშვილი

 
36 არმ დაბ

4

ლუკა გელაშვილი

 
40   შეს

14.44

11:3

         
შეს არმ შეც

3

ვასილ ებრალიძე  [3]

18

ამირან წაქაძე  [3]

 

         
41 ჯიქ დ2

14.57

11:3

47 ჯიქ შეც

23

დიტო კიკნაძე

22

დიმიტრი კალანდაძე

 
47 არმ შეც

9

შალვა დავითაშვილი

21

სანდრო ნახუცრიშვილი

 
49 არმ შეც

12

ნიკოლოზ ცირეკიძე

22

ბახვა კობახიძე

 
50 არმ

10

საბა ნიკოლავა

11:6

52 ჯიქ შეც

8

ნიკოლოზ სუხაშვილი

20

მიხეილ ჩაჩავა

 
56 ჯიქ შეც

3

მიხეილ ფსუტური  [3]

17

გენო ხელია  [1]

 
60 არმ შეც

4

ლუკა გელაშვილი

19

ვასილ მახარაძე

 
63 ჯიქ შეც

2

რობერტ სუთიძე  [2]

18

დავით ხიდეშელი  [2]

 
63 ჯიქ შეც

4

ვლადიმერ გოგოლიძე

24

ლევან დათუნაშვილი  [3]

 
70 ჯიქ შეც

5

დემურ ეფრემიძე

19

ნიკა ჩხიკვაძე

 
70 ჯიქ შეც

9

ლაშა ნადირაძე

21

თორნიკე ვახანია

 
80+2   დას

15.43

11:6