ლოკომოტივი

20

21

არმაზი

0

.

3ლ

გა.არაბული, ხელაია, წიკლაური

1

წიკლაური

1

წიკლაური

0

.

სბ

.

წბ

.

0

.

2ლ

კვესელაძე, გიგაური

1

ჯინჭველაშვილი

3

 ჯინჭველაშვილი 3

0

.

სბ

.

წბ

.

ლოკომოტივი თბილისი (ლოკ)

1

ვახტანგ ქვათაძე  [1]

2

ირაკლი ქვათაძე  [2]

3

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი  [3]

4

დაჩი კოპაძე

5

გაგა არაბული

6

ფარნავაზ გასვიანი

7

ვახტანგ ამირანაშვილი

8

ზვიად მაისურაძე

9

გიორგი ბეგაძე

10

ბექა წიკლაური

15

იოანე ხელაია

12

ვახტანგ კავთიძე ©

13

ზურაბ ძნელაძე

11

გიორგი შკინინი

14

ლევან გოგოლაშვილი

16

ლევან ჭავჭავაძე  [2]

17

გაგა გორგასლიძე  [1]

18

გიორგი არაბული  [3]

19

გიორგი გეგია

20

თორნიკე ტურაშვილი

21

ლაშა გედეხაური

22

დავით გულიტაშვილი

23

გიგა გაგოშვილი

ექმ

ბესო აბრამიშვილი

წყა

ლაშა ფოფხაძე

წყა

ივანე დავითაშვილი

სტა

სიმონ მაისურაძე

მნჯ

ივანე დავითაშვილი

მწვ

რეზო ჯაფარაშვილი

არმაზი მარნეული (ამზ)

1

თორნიკე ჯიბლაძე  [1]

2

ვაჟა თაგაური  [2]

3

ლევან სანიკიძე  [3]

4

კობა ჯიმშელეიშვილი

5

ბესო ბარბაქაძე

6

შალვა დიდებულიძე

7

საბა ბერაძე

8

ილია სპანდერაშვილი

9

ლუკა დვალიშვილი

10

რეზი ჯინჭველაშვილი

11

ნიკა გიგაური

12

გიორგი კვესელაძე

25

ბადრი ლიპარტელიანი ©

13

ნიკა წიკლაური

15

გიორგი ჭედია

18

გიორგი სოსელია  [2]

23

დათო ფხაკაძე  [1]

28

ნიკა ცეცაძე  [3]

19

თენგო გიგოლაშვილი

20

ოთარ მინაშვილი

22

ირაკლი მოგელაძე

27

მიშო ჩადუნელი

29

ლუკა მიშვიძე

ექმ

ირაკლი შაორშაძე

წყა

გიორგი ნადარეიშვილი

წყა

ნიკა პინაიშვილი

სტა

ირაკლი მაჩხანელი

მნჯ

ზურაბ პინაიშვილი

მწვ

ირაკლი მაჩხანელი

რეფ

საბა აბულაშვილი

იდ

შოთა ცაგარეიშვილი

იდ

გელა ლემონჯავა

იდ

ლუკა კილასონია

დელ

ირაკლი დოლიძე

მე4

ანა პოღოსიანი

მე5

სანდრო ლომსაძე

მდი

ნიკო გიგინეიშვილი

2018-19 * დიდი 10

პლეი’ოფის II ტური = გასავარდნი ფინალი  *  მატჩი # 94

კვი 21/04 2019  |  თბილისი, ავჭალა  @  16.00

წთ'

გუნდი

რა

ვინ   | როდის

ანგ

         

0

 

ნომ

გადამოწმდა  15.18

 

         

1

ამზ

დ1

16.00

0:0

6 ამზ შეც

1

თორნიკე ჯიბლაძე  [1]

23

დათო ფხაკაძე  [1]

 
16 ამზ შეც

7

საბა ბერაძე

22

ირაკლი მოგელაძე

 
20 ლოკ

5

გაგა არაბული

5:0

27 ამზ

10

რეზი ჯინჭველაშვილი

5:3

35 ლოკ

15

იოანე ხელაია

10:3

40+2 ამზ

10

რეზი ჯინჭველაშვილი

10:6

40+2   შეს

16.49

10:6

         
შეს ლოკ შეც

6

ფარნავაზ გასვიანი

19

გიორგი გეგია

 

შეს ლოკ შეც

8

ზვიად მაისურაძე

20

თორნიკე ტურაშვილი

 

         
41 ლოკ დ2

17.03

10:6

45 ლოკ

10

ბექა წიკლაური

13:6

56 ამზ

10

რეზი ჯინჭველაშვილი

13:9

59 ამზ შეც

22

ირაკლი მოგელაძე

20

ოთარ მინაშვილი

 
65 ლოკ შეც

15

იოანე ხელაია

22

დავით გულიტაშვილი

 
66 ამზ
ცრუ

23

დათო ფხაკაძე  [1]

 

67 ამზ

12

გიორგი კვესელაძე

13:14

70 ლოკ შეც

1

ვახტანგ ქვათაძე  [1]

17

გაგა გორგასლიძე  [1]

 
70 ლოკ შეც

2

ირაკლი ქვათაძე  [2]

16

ლევან ჭავჭავაძე  [2]

 
70 ლოკ შეც

3

გიორგი ქართველიშვილი  [3]

18

გიორგი არაბული  [3]

 
70 ლოკ შეც

9

გიორგი ბეგაძე

21

ლაშა გედეხაური

 
73 ლოკ

10

ბექა წიკლაური

18:14

74 ლოკ

10

ბექა წიკლაური

20:14

76 ამზ შეც

5

ბესო ბარბაქაძე

19

თენგო გიგოლაშვილი

 
76 ამზ შეც

15

გიორგი ჭედია

27

მიშო ჩადუნელი

 
78 ამზ

11

ნიკა გიგაური

20:19

79 ამზ

10

რეზი ჯინჭველაშვილი

20:21

79 ამზ შეც

3

ლევან სანიკიძე  [3]

18

გიორგი სოსელია  [2]

 

80+2   დას

17.50

20:21